Emel Ersan Law Office - Immigration Law
 
Skilled Workers                                                                                                 EB3
 
 
·         “Skilled workers”
 
                     - job requires a minimum of 2 years training or work experience,  
                     - not of a temporary or seasonal nature
                     - 6 yr. wait
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint